Irish lotto draw history 1992

See the Irish Lotto results for all draws celebrated in 1992, the year in which Queen Elizabeth II of the United Kingdom and other Commonwealth realms celebrates her Ruby Jubilee, marking 40 years since her accession to the thrones of the United Kingdom, Canada, Australia and New Zealand. See the winning combination for each draw celebrated in 1992.

If you would like to see the results of Irish Lotto draws held in any other year, simply click on the link below “See results from other years” to access our archive of historical Irish Lotto results.

Date

Combination

Plus Raffle

WED30-12-199211202128343616-
SAT26-12-199207141719363708-
WED23-12-199201051516192706-
SAT19-12-199207182830313329-
WED16-12-199204072329343501-
SAT12-12-199201051725293739-
WED09-12-199209101428303820-
SAT05-12-199204080921273519-
WED02-12-199211142224343605-
SAT28-11-199216192024253339-
WED25-11-199201061116263729-
SAT21-11-199212152228333704-
WED18-11-199207081424253915-
SAT14-11-199213152130333810-
WED11-11-199212152430353801-
SAT07-11-199205060714223934-
WED04-11-199205061620333712-
SAT31-10-199206091923263339-
WED28-10-199215162728323611-
SAT24-10-199211131825303526-
WED21-10-199202030610202138-
SAT17-10-199207081827363734-
WED14-10-199201132023313211-
SAT10-10-199204212730323518-
WED07-10-199209172024253121-
SAT03-10-199205070809111502-
WED30-09-199203051516192430-
SAT26-09-199210141525283717-
WED23-09-199204060910183315-
SAT19-09-199215192228303321-
WED16-09-199210172932333513-
SAT12-09-199204061020262902-
WED09-09-199206161819333709-
SAT05-09-199209111320283224-
WED02-09-199209182223353631-
SAT29-08-199204060710162538-
WED26-08-199211131821232617-
SAT22-08-199204061518233712-
Wednesday19-08-199251322233032-
Saturday15-08-199221517293033-
Wednesday12-08-199251617252628-
Saturday08-08-199251923293235-
Wednesday05-08-19921211131424-
Saturday01-08-19923712182128-
Wednesday29-07-1992131520232534-
Saturday25-07-1992111517212936-
Wednesday22-07-1992169103234-
Saturday18-07-1992247161833-
Wednesday15-07-1992125262732-
Saturday11-07-19921211131516-
Wednesday08-07-19922711161822-
Saturday04-07-199252022242534-
Wednesday01-07-1992122223252832-
Saturday27-06-1992101521232932-
Wednesday24-06-19923611121621-
Saturday20-06-1992162226273031-
Wednesday17-06-19921317293135-
Saturday13-06-199251821253335-
Wednesday10-06-1992132326273035-
Saturday06-06-199221317263136-
Wednesday03-06-199281924282933-
Saturday30-05-1992172122333435-
Wednesday27-05-19927814172234-
Saturday23-05-1992121727293032-
Wednesday20-05-19922825293234-
Saturday16-05-19922928303335-
Wednesday13-05-1992131417242534-
Saturday09-05-199271118242834-
Wednesday06-05-199271112171829-
Saturday02-05-1992148242829-
Wednesday29-04-19925610152731-
Saturday25-04-199261122232933-
Wednesday22-04-199221213212728-
Saturday18-04-199241726293235-
Wednesday15-04-199231516212228-
Saturday11-04-199291012151820-
Wednesday08-04-19923712232936-
Saturday04-04-1992102125282932-
Wednesday01-04-199241213152829-
Saturday28-03-19922712242832-
Wednesday25-03-199261415253233-
Saturday21-03-1992289122328-
Wednesday18-03-19921313233536-
Saturday14-03-199271012161819-
Wednesday11-03-1992161822313234-
Saturday07-03-199231122242832-
Wednesday04-03-199241015282935-
Saturday29-02-199261013143235-
Wednesday26-02-1992459161834-
Saturday22-02-1992457152429-
Wednesday19-02-19922712172026-
Saturday15-02-199291215252729-
Wednesday12-02-1992232526303234-
Saturday08-02-19923616212332-
Wednesday05-02-199241124252834-
Saturday01-02-199221219222324-
Wednesday29-01-199251218212732-
Saturday25-01-1992182129303236-
Wednesday22-01-1992142228293035-
Saturday18-01-199231422242930-
Wednesday15-01-19926910151932-
Saturday11-01-1992121626303336-
Wednesday08-01-1992131923252830-
Saturday04-01-1992101220272933-
Wednesday01-01-1992151721253234-

More Irish Lotto results by year

If you are looking for results from other years, simply click on a year from the list below to view the full draw history for that particular year.

Irish Lotto Jackpot
€5.2M
Saturday, 15 June 2024
00 Days
00 Hours
00 Mins
00 Secs
irish lotto logotype
Irish Lotto Jackpot
€5.2M
Saturday, 15 June 2024
00 Days
00 Hours
00 Mins
00 Secs

lottocrack lottery predictions